Results 2008

Date Name Event Class Place
10/8 David Ellefson Huntsman World Senior Games – 20K TT Division I Men 70-74 2
10/7 David Ellefson Huntsman World Senior Games – Hill Climb Division I Men 70-74 3
10/1 Joel Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Fixed Gear 2
10/1 John Ellis Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Male Junior 10-14 1
10/1 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Masters 55+ 1
10/1 Holt Williford Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 50-54 6
10/1 William Rabley Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 55-59 1
10/1 Charles Kinney Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 60-64 5
10/1 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 70-74 2
10/1 Richard Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 80-84 2
10/1 Gina Jacobs Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 1
9/28 William Rabley NC Senior Games – Cycling 1 Mile Time Trial Men 55-59 1
9/28 William Rabley NC Senior Games – Cycling 5K Time Trial Men 55-59 1
9/28 William Rabley NC Senior Games – Cycling 10K Time Trial Men 55-59 1
9/28 David Stevens NC Senior Games – Cycling 1 Mile Time Trial Men 60-64 1
9/28 David Stevens NC Senior Games – Cycling 5K Time Trial Men 60-64 1
9/28 David Stevens NC Senior Games – Cycling 10K Time Trial Men 60-64 1
9/28 David Ellefson NC Senior Games – Cycling 1 Mile Time Trial Men 70-74 1
9/28 David Ellefson NC Senior Games – Cycling 5K Time Trial Men 70-74 1
9/28 David Ellefson NC Senior Games – Cycling 10K Time Trial Men 70-74 1
9/28 Richard Lawrence NC Senior Games – Cycling 1 Mile Time Trial Men 80-84 2
9/28 Richard Lawrence NC Senior Games – Cycling 5K Time Trial Men 80-84 2
9/28 Richard Lawrence NC Senior Games – Cycling 10K Time Trial Men 80-84 2
9/28 Stacy Brown NC Senior Games – Cycling 1 Mile Time Trial Women 55-59 2
9/28 Stacy Brown NC Senior Games – Cycling 5K Time Trial Women 55-59 2
9/28 Stacy Brown NC Senior Games – Cycling 10K Time Trial Women 55-59 2
9/27 William Stout NC State Time Trial Championships Cat 3 1
9/27 Terry Lanier NC State Time Trial Championships Masters 45-49 3
9/27 David Stevens NC State Time Trial Championships Masters 60-64 1
9/20 William Rabley KY State Senior Games – Cycling 5k Time Trial Men 55-59 1
9/20 William Rabley KY State Senior Games – Cycling 20k Road Race Men 55-59 1
9/20 William Rabley KY State Senior Games – Cycling 10k Time Trial Men 55-59 1
9/20 Jeanette Brice KY State Senior Games – Cycling 5k Time Trial Women 50-54 2
9/20 Jeanette Brice KY State Senior Games – Cycling 20k Road Race Women 50-54 2
9/20 Jeanette Brice KY State Senior Games – Cycling 10k Time Trial Women 50-54 2
9/14 Wayne Baucino Historic Downtown Wake Forest Crit Cat 4 11
9/14 Wayne Baucino Historic Downtown Wake Forest Crit Masters 45+ 8
9/14 David Stevens Historic Downtown Wake Forest Crit Masters 55+ 2
9/13 David Stevens Asheville Grand Prix Masters 45+ 2
9/13 David Stevens Asheville Grand Prix Masters 55+ 2
9/10 Joel Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Fixed Gear 1
9/10 John Ellis Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Male Junior 10-14 1
9/10 Holt Williford Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 50-54 4
9/10 William Rabley Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 55-59 2
9/10 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 70-74 1
9/10 Richard Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 80-84 1
9/10 Jeanette Brice Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 4
9/10 Gina Jacobs Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 1
9/7 Randy Smith Carolina Cup 2008 Cat 3 23
9/7 William Stout Carolina Cup 2008 Cat 3 21
9/7 Wayne Baucino Carolina Cup 2008 Cat 4 17
9/7 William Stout Carolina Cup 2008 Masters 35+ 15
9/7 Terry Lanier Carolina Cup 2008 Masters 45+ 31
9/7 Wayne Baucino Carolina Cup 2008 Masters 45+ 27
9/7 Randy Smith Carolina Cup 2008 Masters 45+ 25
9/7 David Stevens Carolina Cup 2008 Masters 55+ 4
9/7 Stacy Brown Carolina Cup 2008 Women Cat 4 4
9/6 William Stout Walnut Cove Criterium Cat 3 5
9/6 Terry Lanier Walnut Cove Criterium Masters 45+ 1
8/30 William Stout South Carolina Road Race Championships Masters 30+ 6
8/30 Wayne Baucino South Carolina Road Race Championships Masters 45+ 17
8/19 John Ellis Ace Speed Away Races Cat 5 17
8/19 Greg Ellis Ace Speed Away Races Cat 5 12
8/13 Terry Lanier Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Cat 3 6
8/13 Greg Ellis Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Cat 5 3
8/13 Joel Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Fixed Gear 2
8/13 John Ellis Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Male Junior 10-14 1
8/13 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Masters 55+ 1
8/13 Holt Williford Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 50-54 8
8/13 William Rabley Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 55-59 3
8/13 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 70-74 1
8/13 Richard Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 80-84 2
8/13 Jeanette Brice Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 3
8/13 Gina Jacobs Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 1
8/5 Randy Smith Ace Speed Away Races Cat 3/4 3 (2 – Cat3)
8/3 William Stout Hane’s Park Classic Cat 3 8
8/3 Wayne Baucino Hane’s Park Classic Masters 45+ 19
7/30 William Stout Concord Criterium Cat 3 27
7/30 Greg Ellis Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Cat 5 5
7/30 Joel Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Fixed Gear 2
7/30 John Ellis Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Male Junior 10-14 1
7/30 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Masters 55+ 1
7/30 Holt Williford Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 50-54 6
7/30 William Rabley Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 55-59 3
7/30 Charles Kinney Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 60-64 5
7/30 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 70-74 1
7/30 Richard Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 80-84 2
7/30 Jeanette Brice Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 3
7/30 Gina Jacobs Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 2
7/29 William Stout Mocksville Criterium Cat 3 23
7/27 Randy Smith Morganton Cycling Classic Masters 45+ 20
7/25 William Stout Taylorsville Criteruim Cat 3 19
7/22 Randy Smith Ace Speed Away Races Cat 3/4 9 (6 – Cat3)
7/20 Greg Ellis French Broad Cycling Classic – Criterium Cat 5 11
7/19 Greg Ellis French Broad Cycling Classic – Criterium Cat 5 8
7/18 Greg Ellis French Broad Cycling Classic – Time Trial Cat 5 6
7/13 William Stout THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Cat 4 3
7/13 Jack Page THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Cat 5 26
7/13 Peter Freeman THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Cat 5 24
7/13 Greg Ellis THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Cat 5 6
7/13 William Rabley THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Masters 40+ 4/5 5
7/13 Randy Smith THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Masters 45+ 18
7/13 Terry Lanier THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Masters 45+ 12
7/13 Gina Jacobs THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 (2 – Cat4)
7/13 Amy Freeman THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Time Trial Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25
7/12 William Stout THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Cat 4 1
7/12 Farrell Smith THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Cat 5 34
7/12 Rick Hinson THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Cat 5 29
7/12 Greg Ellis THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Cat 5 21
7/12 Jim Caragol THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 42
7/12 Greg Kerr THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 38
7/12 William Rabley THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 29
7/12 Frank Hanselman THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 9
7/12 Randy Smith THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Masters 45+ 26
7/12 Terry Lanier THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Masters 45+ 21
7/12 Gina Jacobs THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Road Race Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 (9 – Cat4)
7/11 William Stout THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Criterium Cat 4 1
7/11 Frank Hanselman THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 24
7/11 Terry Lanier THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Criterium Masters 45+ 13
7/11 Randy Smith THE Piedmont Triad Omnium – Criterium Masters 45+ 4
7/9 Joel Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Fixed Gear 3
7/9 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Masters 55+ 1
7/9 Holt Williford Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 50-54 5
7/9 William Rabley Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 55-59 1
7/9 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 70-74 2
7/9 Jeanette Brice Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 4
7/9 Gina Jacobs Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 1
7/8 Greg Ellis Ace Speed Away Races Cat 5 5
7/5 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Master – 60-64 9
7/5 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Master – 70-74 5
7/2 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Master – 60-64 6
7/2 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Master – 70-74 4
6/30 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Master – 60-64 3
6/30 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Master – 70-74 3
6/24 Randy Smith Ace Speed Away Races Cat 3/4 10 (8 – Cat3)
6/22 Greg Ellis State Games of North Carolina – Criterium Cat 5 13
6/22 Stacy Brown State Games of North Carolina – Criterium Women Cat 4 1
6/15 William Stout NC Championship Road Race Cat 4 1
6/15 Stacy Brown NC Championship Road Race Women Cat 4 3
6/14 William Stout NC Championship Road Race Masters 40-44 3
6/14 Terry Lanier NC Championship Road Race Masters 45-49 TBA
6/14 Randy Smith NC Championship Road Race Masters 45-49 7
6/14 Rick Hinson NC Championship Road Race Masters 50-54 11
6/14 Jim Caragol NC Championship Road Race Masters 55-59 9
6/14 William Rabley NC Championship Road Race Masters 55-59 8
6/14 David Ellefson NC Championship Road Race Masters 60-69 5
6/14 David Stevens NC Championship Road Race Masters 60-69 4
6/10 Randy Smith Ace Speed Away Races Cat 3/4 9 (7 – Cat3)
6/10 Jim Caragol Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 9 (6 – Cat5)
6/10 Greg Ellis Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 10 (7 – Cat5)
6/8 William Stout Settlers Life Omnium – Criterium Cat 4 14
6/8 William Rabley Settlers Life Omnium – Criterium Master – 50-59 13
6/8 Rick Hinson Settlers Life Omnium – Criterium Master – 50-59 12
6/7 William Stout Settlers Life Omnium – Road Race Cat 4 15
6/7 William Stout Settlers Life Omnium – Time Trial Cat 4 3
6/7 Wayne Baucino Settlers Life Omnium – Road Race Master – 40-49 7
6/7 Wayne Baucino Settlers Life Omnium – Time Trial Master – 40-49 3
6/7 William Rabley Settlers Life Omnium – Road Race Master – 50-59 13
6/7 Rick Hinson Settlers Life Omnium – Road Race Master – 50-59 12
6/7 Rick Hinson Settlers Life Omnium – Time Trial Master – 50-59 8
6/7 William Rabley Settlers Life Omnium – Time Trial Master – 50-59 7
6/7 Jeanette Brice Settlers Life Omnium – Road Race Women – Cat 1/2/3/4 20 (2 – Citizen)
5/28 Joel Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Fixed Gear 2
5/28 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Masters 55+ 1
5/28 William Rabley Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 55-59 2
5/28 Charles Kinney Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 60-64 3
5/28 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 70-74 1
5/28 Richard Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 80-84 2
5/28 Gina Jacobs Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 DQ <7 Laps
5/28 Jeanette Brice Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 1
5/27 Randy Smith Ace Speed Away Races Cat 3/4 12 (9 – Cat3)
5/27 Farrell Smith Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 8 (2 – Citizen)
5/27 Rick Hinson Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 7 (6 – Cat5)
5/27 Greg Kerr Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 4 (1 – Citizen)
5/27 Terry Lanier Ace Speed Away Races Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 (4 – Cat3)
5/26 Wayne Baucino Patriots Criterium (NC Criterium Championship) Cat 4 28
5/26 William Stout Patriots Criterium (NC Criterium Championship) Cat 4 21
5/26 Wayne Baucino Patriots Criterium (NC Criterium Championship) Master – 35+ 4/5 4
5/26 Randy Smith Patriots Criterium (NC Criterium Championship) Master – 45+ 5
5/26 William Rabley Patriots Criterium (NC Criterium Championship) Master – 55+ 4
5/25 David Stevens Iron Horse Cycling Classic – Morehart Subaru Downtown Criterium Masters – 60-69 3
5/26 David Stevens Iron Horse Cycling Classic – Alpine Bank East Animas Time Trial Masters – 60-69 1
5/26 David Ellefson Iron Horse Cycling Classic – Alpine Bank East Animas Time Trial Masters – 70+ 2
5/20 William Stout Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 3/4 TBA
5/13 Randy Smith Ace Speed Away Races Cat 3/4 4 (4 – Cat3)
5/13 Terry Lanier Ace Speed Away Races Cat 3/4 27 (11 – Cat3)
5/13 Jim Caragol Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 9 (6 – Cat5)
5/13 Wayne Baucino Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 6 (2 – Cat4)
5/13 Greg Ellis Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 4 (3 – Cat5)
5/13 William Rabley Ace Speed Away Races Cat 4/5 3 (2 – Cat5)
5/6 Randy Smith Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 3/4 TBA
5/6 William Stout Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 3/4 TBA
5/6 Wayne Baucino Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 5 TBA
5/6 Jonathan Burris Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 5 TBA
5/3 David Stevens Dilworth Criterium Cat 4 28
5/3 William Stout Dilworth Criterium Cat 4 8
5/3 Wayne Baucino Dilworth Criterium Cat 5 35+ 9
5/3 Terry Lanier Dilworth Criterium Masters 45+ 18
4/30 William Stout Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Cat 4 1
4/30 Greg Ellis Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Cat 5 DQ >7 Laps
4/30 Joel Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Fixed Gear 2
4/30 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Masters 55+ 1
4/30 Holt Williford Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 50-54 6
4/30 William Rabley Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 55-59 1
4/30 Charles Kinney Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 60-64 7
4/30 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 70-74 DQ >7 Laps
4/30 Richard Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 80-84 2
4/30 Jeanette Brice Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 2
4/30 Gina Jacobs Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women Cat 4 DQ >7 Laps
4/27 Randy Smith Downtown Sanford Criterium Cat 3/4 DNF
4/27 William Stout Downtown Sanford Criterium Cat 3/4 33 (9 – Cat4)
4/27 Wayne Baucino Downtown Sanford Criterium Cat 4/5 15 (4 – Cat5)
4/27 William Stout Downtown Sanford Criterium Cat 4/5 12 (10 – Cat4)
4/27 Wayne Baucino Downtown Sanford Criterium Cat 5 8
4/27 David Stevens Downtown Sanford Criterium Masters 50+ 10
4/26 Terry Lanier Tour de Moore Masters 40+ 26
4/26 William Stout Tour de Moore Masters 40+ 22
4/26 Randy Smith Tour de Moore Masters 40+ 21
4/26 David Stevens Tour de Moore Masters 50+ 16
4/20 Wayne Baucino Winston Salem Downtown Criterium Cat 5 35+ 4
4/15 Randy Smith Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 3/4 TBA
4/15 William Stout Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 3/4 TBA
4/15 Jonathan Burris Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 5 DNF
4/15 Jim Caragol Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 5 DNF
4/15 Wayne Baucino Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 5 4
4/12 Rick Hinson Upstate Race Weekend
Donaldson Center
Cat 5 20
4/9 William Stout Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Cat 4 1
4/9 Rick Hinson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Cat 5 DQ >7 Laps
4/9 Joel Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Fixed Gear 2
4/9 David Stevens Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Masters 55+ 1
4/9 Holt Williford Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 50-54 6
4/9 William Rabley Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 55-59 2
4/9 Charles Kinney Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 60-64 7
4/9 David Ellefson Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 70-74 1
4/9 Richard Lawrence Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Men 80-84 2
4/9 Jeanette Brice Lowe’s Motor Speedway Time Trial Series Women 50-54 2
4/8 Terry Lanier Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 19 (5 – Cat3)
4/8 Jonathan Burris Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 5 10
4/6 Randy Smith Rock Hill Omnium – Road Race Master – Cat 1/2/3 45+ 12 (5 – Cat3)
4/6 William Stout Rock Hill Omnium – Road Race Master – Cat 4/5 35+ 2 (2 – Cat4)
4/6 Wayne Baucino Rock Hill Omnium – Road Race Master – Cat 4/5 45+ 4 (2 – Cat5)
4/6 William Rabley Rock Hill Omnium – Road Race Master – Cat 4/5 55+ 4 (1 – Cat5)
4/6 David Stevens Rock Hill Omnium – Road Race Master – Cat 4/5 55+ 2 (2 – Cat4)
4/6 Stacy Brown Rock Hill Omnium – Road Race Women – Cat 4 12
4/5 Randy Smith Rock Hill Omnium – Criterium Master – Cat 1/2/3 45+ 13 (2 – Cat3)
4/5 William Stout Rock Hill Omnium – Criterium Master – Cat 4/5 35+ 4 (4 – Cat4)
4/5 Wayne Baucino Rock Hill Omnium – Criterium Master – Cat 4/5 45+ 5 (2 – Cat5)
4/5 William Rabley Rock Hill Omnium – Criterium Master – Cat 4/5 55+ 2 (1 – Cat5)
4/5 David Stevens Rock Hill Omnium – Criterium Master – Cat 4/5 55+ 1 (1 – Cat4)
4/4 Randy Smith Rock Hill Omnium – Sprints Master – Cat 1/2/3 45+ 10 (4 – Cat3)
4/4 William Stout Rock Hill Omnium – Sprints Master – Cat 4/5 35+ 2 (2 – Cat4)
4/4 Wayne Baucino Rock Hill Omnium – Sprints Master – Cat 4/5 45+ 7 (5 – Cat5)
4/4 William Rabley Rock Hill Omnium – Sprints Master – Cat 4/5 55+ 4 (1 – Cat5)
4/4 David Stevens Rock Hill Omnium – Sprints Master – Cat 4/5 55+ 1 (1 – Cat4)
4/1 Greg Ellis Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 5 5
3/25 Jonathan Burris Dixie Classic Criterium Series Cat 5 14
3/16 David Ellefson Food Lion City Park Criterium Cat 5 35+ 21
3/16 William Stout Food Lion City Park Criterium Cat 5 35+ 1
3/16 Randy Smith Food Lion City Park Criterium Masters 45+ 18
3/16 David Stevens Food Lion City Park Criterium Masters 45+ 16
3/15 David Stevens Remax Town & Country Road Race Cat 4 39
3/15 Jonathan Burris Remax Town & Country Road Race Cat 5 34- 26
3/15 David Ellefson Remax Town & Country Road Race Cat 5 35+ 31
3/15 Wayne Baucino Remax Town & Country Road Race Cat 5 35+ 19
3/15 Rick Hinson Remax Town & Country Road Race Cat 5 35+ 18
3/15 William Rabley Remax Town & Country Road Race Cat 5 35+ 10
3/15 William Stout Remax Town & Country Road Race Cat 5 35+ 4
3/9 William Stout 2008 Spring Training Series #6
Donaldson Center RR
Cat 5 35+ 1
3/8 William Stout 2008 Spring Training Series #5
River Falls RR
Cat 5 35+ 6
3/2 William Stout 2008 Spring Training Series #4
Donaldson Center RR
Cat 5 35+ 1
3/1 William Stout 2008 Spring Training Series #3
Fork Shoals RR
Cat 5 35+ 9
2/24 David Stevens Lake Mary Criterium Masters 55+ 6
2/23 William Stout 2008 Spring Training Series #1
Donaldson Center RR
Cat 5 35+ 5
2/16 Wayne Baucino Wolfpack Cycling Classic Road Race Cat 5 13
2/16 William Stout Wolfpack Cycling Classic Road Race Cat 5 8
2/10 William Stout Carolina Speedway Series Cat 4/5 17 (9 – Cat5)

About VeloProject.com

Here we'll share our knowledge, discovery and experience related to cycling. Most articles on this site are related to health, fitness and nutrition. More

Want to subscribe?

 Subscribe in a reader Or, subscribe via email:
Enter your email address:  
Find entries :